Zyrex's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
173 Overall123426,957,438,699
95 Attack1512,106,018,246
126 Strength1563,338,379,804
N/A Defence1501,861,518,862
169 Hitpoints1669,363,845,764
N/A Prayer9911,911,932
N/A Magic20
153 Ranged16710,254,425,403
N/A Cooking20
N/A Woodcutting20
N/A Fletching20
244 Fishing936,686,760
N/A Firemaking20
N/A Crafting20
N/A Smithing20
N/A Mining20
140 Herblore10014,276,928
N/A Agility20
N/A Thieving20
N/A Slayer20
N/A Farming20
N/A Runecrafting20
N/A Hunter60264,000
N/A Construction20
N/A Summoning51111,000
N/A Dungeoneering20