Xod's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
95 Overall16140
N/A Attack17629,317,074,990
95 Strength18568,613,254,814
N/A Defence17423,167,029,695
N/A Hitpoints20216,315,370,030,613
N/A Prayer1532,923,692,146
N/A Magic1502,155,856,986
N/A Ranged20321,266,825,105,248
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting132371,574,237
N/A Fletching10
95 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
95 Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
95 Thieving822,589,336
N/A Slayer134430,889,265
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10