Xar's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
42 Overall19420
N/A Attack20210,350,664,158,805
42 Strength20551,379,070,376,759
N/A Defence2013,523,752,651,441
N/A Hitpoints20320,050,342,843,479
N/A Prayer2013,179,939,425,590
N/A Magic18784,416,950,189
N/A Ranged200835,245,698,276
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting18148,075,111,304
N/A Fletching10
42 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
42 Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
42 Thieving17937,788,981,741
N/A Slayer1595,238,074,720
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10