Ven0m's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
31 Overall20180
18 Attack277541,864,290,628,171
22 Strength277541,020,882,144,956
20 Defence277542,506,982,801,497
30 Hitpoints279698,686,620,723,427
27 Prayer2242,823,867,785,085
45 Magic206487,223,987,749
32 Ranged275460,505,781,741,212
N/A Cooking20
N/A Woodcutting20
N/A Fletching20
N/A Fishing20
N/A Firemaking20
N/A Crafting20
N/A Smithing20
N/A Mining20
114 Herblore3932,220
N/A Agility20
N/A Thieving20
66 Slayer71803,453
N/A Farming20
105 Runecrafting4985,920
N/A Hunter20
N/A Construction20
N/A Summoning20
N/A Dungeoneering20