Ven0m's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
143 Overall712282,855,220
124 Attack9913,230,405
103 Strength9923,538,591
115 Defence9914,090,696
143 Hitpoints9998,880,224
21 Prayer9916,550,310
145 Magic10
128 Ranged99116,564,994
138 Cooking10
134 Woodcutting10
134 Fletching10
133 Fishing10
133 Firemaking10
135 Crafting10
133 Smithing10
136 Mining10
140 Herblore10
135 Agility10
146 Thieving10
142 Slayer10
133 Farming10
144 Runecrafting10
133 Hunter10
132 Construction10
136 Summoning10
134 Dungeoneering10