Ven0m's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
32 Overall20230
18 Attack277550,502,713,326,329
23 Strength277549,674,632,590,528
21 Defence277551,158,823,112,056
31 Hitpoints279708,782,104,799,357
27 Prayer2294,696,170,063,183
48 Magic206487,223,987,749
33 Ranged275466,083,056,449,690
N/A Cooking20
N/A Woodcutting20
N/A Fletching20
N/A Fishing20
N/A Firemaking20
N/A Crafting20
N/A Smithing20
N/A Mining20
231 Herblore3932,220
N/A Agility20
N/A Thieving20
177 Slayer71803,453
N/A Farming20
221 Runecrafting4985,920
N/A Hunter20
N/A Construction20
N/A Summoning20
N/A Dungeoneering20