True G's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
N/A Overall677148,313,472
N/A Attack832,792,223
N/A Strength9913,472,802
N/A Defence9710,916,886
N/A Hitpoints9954,911,184
N/A Prayer4355,542
N/A Magic10
247 Ranged9966,123,954
173 Cooking10
184 Woodcutting10
177 Fletching10
197 Fishing10
182 Firemaking10
179 Crafting10
176 Smithing10
183 Mining10
61 Herblore181
186 Agility10
117 Thieving4040,800
247 Slayer10
177 Farming10
182 Runecrafting10
177 Hunter10
186 Construction10
218 Summoning10
202 Dungeoneering10