Total Newb's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
78 Overall17100
78 Attack2001,149,544,584,967
78 Strength2002,081,237,621,284
78 Defence200773,734,343,380
78 Hitpoints2003,141,103,841,779
78 Prayer200790,819,617,233
78 Magic11563,810,994
78 Ranged2002,967,770,045,834
78 Cooking10
78 Woodcutting16610,730,165,050
78 Fletching10
78 Fishing10
78 Firemaking10
78 Crafting10
78 Smithing10
78 Mining10
78 Herblore10
78 Agility10
78 Thieving56199,408
78 Slayer1502,194,733,829
78 Farming10
78 Runecrafting10
78 Hunter10
78 Construction10
78 Summoning10
78 Dungeoneering10
78 Invention10
78 Pokemaster10
78 Demonology10
78 Gamesmanship10
78 Collection10