Syfi's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
22 Overall21530
N/A Attack20213,249,967,994,745
22 Strength215554,719,624,302,360
N/A Defence208137,813,146,188,076
N/A Hitpoints211264,716,254,753,428
N/A Prayer2015,499,497,131,929
N/A Magic11891,771,624
N/A Ranged208136,391,775,400,722
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1626,966,075,260
N/A Fletching10
22 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking72971,348
22 Crafting10
N/A Smithing2125
N/A Mining56189,910
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
22 Thieving192140,687,594,206
N/A Slayer2488,836,022,095,396,324
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10