Spongebob's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
134 Overall14870
N/A Attack11890,229,551
134 Strength18894,110,114,673
N/A Defence17834,515,803,226
N/A Hitpoints199282,567,044,364
N/A Prayer1431,022,284,023
N/A Magic199300,425,679,555
N/A Ranged199265,941,338,489
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting11672,235,147
N/A Fletching10
134 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
134 Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
134 Thieving4458,340
N/A Slayer812,297,928
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10