Soss's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
143 Overall7371,838,267,246
145 Attack9919,730,619
149 Strength99366,405,318
182 Defence9915,284,454
137 Hitpoints99684,037,474
N/A Prayer72985,730
N/A Magic10
104 Ranged99751,673,637
213 Cooking10
224 Woodcutting10
216 Fletching10
71 Fishing14
221 Firemaking10
219 Crafting10
216 Smithing10
223 Mining10
222 Herblore10
225 Agility10
N/A Thieving10
N/A Slayer10
216 Farming10
226 Runecrafting10
216 Hunter10
226 Construction10
100 Summoning53150,010
246 Dungeoneering10