Shana's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
203 Overall12650
202 Attack141905,445,964
203 Strength199451,947,203,750
N/A Defence1522,721,940,997
N/A Hitpoints192135,847,100,101
N/A Prayer140811,543,483
202 Magic134435,921,626
N/A Ranged17629,324,666,748
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting177
202 Fletching10
202 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
202 Crafting10
202 Smithing10
202 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
203 Thieving2811,444
N/A Slayer741,135,924
202 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
202 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
202 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10