Sad's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
99 Overall16000
N/A Attack17629,080,256,631
99 Strength18570,694,010,493
N/A Defence2001,214,970,217,302
N/A Hitpoints2002,340,101,577,683
N/A Prayer1584,872,938,778
N/A Magic959,407,347
N/A Ranged2002,802,018,772,522
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
99 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
99 Crafting236,480
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
99 Thieving17321,024,998,955
N/A Slayer1461,496,402,433
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction236,480
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10