Rs Orig's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
103 Overall6604,513,736,744
152 Attack9914,950,158
121 Strength99485,606,466
41 Defence992,000,000,000
92 Hitpoints992,000,000,000
131 Prayer9913,104,070
235 Magic10
N/A Ranged4776,050
221 Cooking10
222 Woodcutting10
223 Fletching10
228 Fishing10
221 Firemaking10
223 Crafting10
223 Smithing10
225 Mining10
231 Herblore10
233 Agility10
245 Thieving10
N/A Slayer10
228 Farming10
225 Runecrafting10
225 Hunter10
227 Construction10
239 Summoning10
227 Dungeoneering10