Pj's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
23 Overall247512,748,976,971
75 Attack992,000,000,000
90 Strength992,000,000,000
68 Defence992,000,000,000
115 Hitpoints992,000,000,000
38 Prayer9933,708,798
62 Magic9918,998,933
98 Ranged992,000,000,000
23 Cooking9928,214,194
35 Woodcutting9923,889,329
22 Fletching9923,809,465
23 Fishing9934,048,666
26 Firemaking9923,476,062
25 Crafting9919,421,236
22 Smithing9928,197,694
29 Mining9932,824,915
25 Herblore9935,577,409
24 Agility9923,842,465
31 Thieving9924,130,986
20 Slayer99124,738,732
20 Farming9947,100,836
30 Runecrafting9925,272,208
22 Hunter9955,089,661
14 Construction99115,512,202
7 Summoning992,000,000,000
36 Dungeoneering9931,123,180