Pj's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
16 Overall23060
N/A Attack209161,498,662,762,901
16 Strength2191,024,111,355,758,335
N/A Defence20796,079,718,857,617
N/A Hitpoints215575,990,334,963,281
N/A Prayer200968,955,386,799
N/A Magic199288,244,225,300
N/A Ranged213384,679,592,500,834
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1461,489,399,094
N/A Fletching10
16 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
16 Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
16 Thieving3936,414
N/A Slayer426399,167,441,521,480,424
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10