Og Mudbone's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
38 Overall19580
38 Attack200770,494,234,254
38 Strength20322,661,879,416,891
38 Defence200777,114,807,052
38 Hitpoints207106,061,059,146,854
38 Prayer200809,596,816,433
38 Magic211261,728,897,099,393
38 Ranged20688,242,458,006,020
38 Cooking10
38 Woodcutting1532,901,304,142
38 Fletching10
38 Fishing10
38 Firemaking10
38 Crafting10
38 Smithing10
38 Mining10
38 Herblore10
38 Agility10
38 Thieving17938,296,020,576
38 Slayer17116,960,109,303
38 Farming10
38 Runecrafting10
38 Hunter10
38 Construction10
38 Summoning10
38 Dungeoneering10
38 Invention10
38 Pokemaster10
38 Demonology10
38 Gamesmanship10
38 Collection10