Nocapcuh's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
232 Overall705959,508,324
200 Attack9914,656,428
185 Strength99211,267,719
158 Defence9919,275,317
234 Hitpoints99336,780,714
N/A Prayer926,578,125
198 Magic10
192 Ranged99370,950,021
126 Cooking10
129 Woodcutting10
130 Fletching10
143 Fishing10
126 Firemaking10
129 Crafting10
125 Smithing10
131 Mining10
143 Herblore10
150 Agility10
184 Thieving10
206 Slayer10
137 Farming10
136 Runecrafting10
132 Hunter10
143 Construction10
182 Summoning10
148 Dungeoneering10