Nobody's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
208 Overall7051,485,921,565
113 Attack99191,053,803
188 Strength99203,388,906
93 Defence99193,722,392
204 Hitpoints99561,831,260
N/A Prayer927,118,233
185 Magic10
197 Ranged99328,806,971
103 Cooking10
106 Woodcutting10
107 Fletching10
121 Fishing10
104 Firemaking10
106 Crafting10
102 Smithing10
109 Mining10
120 Herblore10
128 Agility10
167 Thieving10
189 Slayer10
115 Farming10
114 Runecrafting10
109 Hunter10
119 Construction10
166 Summoning10
127 Dungeoneering10