Mtrites's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
218 Overall7072,515,911,670
97 Attack991,084,710,802
187 Strength99411,058,668
N/A Defence9913,329,790
214 Hitpoints99979,851,040
N/A Prayer948,127,061
220 Magic10
N/A Ranged9918,834,309
124 Cooking10
125 Woodcutting10
127 Fletching10
142 Fishing10
122 Firemaking10
125 Crafting10
123 Smithing10
134 Mining10
143 Herblore10
154 Agility10
194 Thieving10
218 Slayer10
133 Farming10
136 Runecrafting10
133 Hunter10
142 Construction10
201 Summoning10
154 Dungeoneering10