Mr Duff's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
174 Overall13540
174 Attack1626,708,391,316
174 Strength17015,309,430,331
N/A Defence17014,737,740,008
N/A Hitpoints190116,763,871,412
N/A Prayer18039,737,632,511
174 Magic139743,401,559
N/A Ranged1584,511,291,740
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
174 Fletching10
174 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
174 Crafting10
174 Smithing10
174 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
174 Thieving9913,241,746
N/A Slayer58245,429
174 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
174 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
174 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10