Milner's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
81 Overall16970
N/A Attack2014,027,818,307,988
81 Strength2014,035,884,567,032
N/A Defence2014,040,804,492,272
N/A Hitpoints2013,574,646,005,132
N/A Prayer17219,602,783,679
N/A Magic822,518,132
N/A Ranged1584,691,163,932
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1461,381,249,520
N/A Fletching10
81 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
81 Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
81 Thieving10628,378,886
N/A Slayer20436,332,389,550,245
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10