Melissaj's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
239 Overall11740
N/A Attack133405,475,484
238 Strength1543,296,158,961
N/A Defence10730,687,479
N/A Hitpoints1659,688,866,396
N/A Prayer10525,454,397
N/A Magic121125,448,484
N/A Ranged10524,164,310
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting11778,774,875
N/A Fletching10
239 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
239 Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
239 Thieving71896,376
N/A Slayer71878,794
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10