Melissa's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
139 Overall14740
N/A Attack196200,681,632,228
139 Strength18565,987,205,913
N/A Defence1512,348,817,867
N/A Hitpoints199698,642,042,063
N/A Prayer1553,502,527,432
N/A Magic11893,536,959
N/A Ranged129266,099,555
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1451,361,312,075
N/A Fletching10
138 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
138 Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
138 Thieving9914,070,200
N/A Slayer751,243,378
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10