Masilo's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
23 Overall21640
40 Attack2141,112,941,833,446
51 Strength2171,484,816,566,662
29 Defence265171,425,108,397,287
23 Hitpoints2912,259,358,864,659,733
93 Prayer17524,175,000,621
12 Magic3016,148,636,657,822,875
20 Ranged2901,964,050,904,276,362
N/A Cooking20
68 Woodcutting842,835,872
N/A Fletching20
N/A Fishing20
N/A Firemaking20
N/A Crafting20
N/A Smithing20
N/A Mining20
N/A Herblore20
N/A Agility20
N/A Thieving20
41 Slayer958,085,600
N/A Farming20
N/A Runecrafting20
25 Hunter10830,283,608
N/A Construction20
54 Summoning801,803,985
N/A Dungeoneering20