Manton's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
126 Overall15120
N/A Attack1512,267,904,150
125 Strength199310,094,629,220
N/A Defence1512,265,239,270
N/A Hitpoints199569,248,722,084
N/A Prayer2001,428,984,949,047
N/A Magic948,659,970
N/A Ranged197228,404,346,990
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
126 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
126 Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
125 Thieving18892,109,942,332
N/A Slayer11039,980,448
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10