Lynergy's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
210 Overall12630
209 Attack141861,789,181
209 Strength1491,925,262,438
N/A Defence1502,040,165,718
N/A Hitpoints1522,667,596,765
N/A Prayer138649,902,631
209 Magic1522,686,559,229
N/A Ranged142949,533,924
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
210 Fletching10
210 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
210 Crafting10
210 Smithing10
210 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
210 Thieving1543,283,325,700
N/A Slayer4565,769
210 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
210 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
210 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10