Lumberdaddy's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
49 Overall18910
49 Attack20215,445,087,531,865
49 Strength20667,399,547,835,820
49 Defence20324,290,581,667,990
49 Hitpoints20429,479,248,266,080
49 Prayer199702,941,123,630
49 Magic916,349,739
49 Ranged2002,424,577,000,955
49 Cooking52124,751
49 Woodcutting131322,173,279
49 Fletching10
49 Fishing10
49 Firemaking10
49 Crafting10
49 Smithing10
49 Mining10
49 Herblore10
49 Agility10
49 Thieving1637,716,062,229
49 Slayer211294,323,122,085,633
49 Farming10
49 Runecrafting10
49 Hunter10
49 Construction10
49 Summoning10
49 Dungeoneering10
49 Invention10
49 Pokemaster10
49 Demonology10
49 Gamesmanship10
49 Collection10