Lost's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
97 Overall16090
N/A Attack1441,126,628,199
97 Strength1451,277,137,657
N/A Defence199435,199,226,699
N/A Hitpoints2002,089,166,828,954
N/A Prayer199458,547,747,229
N/A Magic69729,618
N/A Ranged2002,749,911,596,623
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting141854,393,216
N/A Fletching10
97 Fishing10116,706,649
N/A Firemaking10
97 Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
97 Thieving4039,780
N/A Slayer1502,084,136,807
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10