Ladco's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
138 Overall14730
138 Attack2001,325,968,307,923
138 Strength2001,551,250,910,686
N/A Defence2001,650,388,625,703
N/A Hitpoints2001,726,734,905,927
N/A Prayer141920,800,526
N/A Magic2013,286,265,923,915
N/A Ranged18147,930,647,888
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
139 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
139 Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
139 Thieving4884,150
N/A Slayer781,661,275
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10