Kyng's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
194 Overall10560
N/A Attack10216,106,795
N/A Strength11993,653,411
N/A Defence126177,041,222
181 Hitpoints17727,538,648,796
208 Prayer11245,567,376
174 Magic10318,797,535
165 Ranged1605,438,878,119
218 Cooking20
207 Woodcutting20
173 Fletching20
221 Fishing20
173 Firemaking20
191 Crafting20
210 Smithing20
229 Mining20
244 Herblore20
178 Agility20
206 Thieving20
216 Slayer20
167 Farming20
242 Runecrafting20
183 Hunter3419,041
191 Construction20
187 Summoning3932,349
52 Dungeoneering52120,259