Kyng's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
224 Overall10560
N/A Attack10216,106,795
N/A Strength11993,653,411
N/A Defence126177,041,222
208 Hitpoints17727,538,648,796
N/A Prayer11245,567,376
197 Magic10318,797,535
186 Ranged1605,438,878,119
N/A Cooking20
N/A Woodcutting20
N/A Fletching20
N/A Fishing20
N/A Firemaking20
N/A Crafting20
N/A Smithing20
N/A Mining20
N/A Herblore20
N/A Agility20
N/A Thieving20
N/A Slayer20
N/A Farming20
N/A Runecrafting20
N/A Hunter3419,041
N/A Construction20
N/A Summoning3932,349
151 Dungeoneering52120,259