Kum's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
11 Overall23820
11 Attack20549,687,178,888,491
11 Strength207119,219,842,829,042
N/A Defence209171,606,631,995,867
N/A Hitpoints212313,684,096,275,054
N/A Prayer2001,064,002,138,926
11 Magic217731,830,887,356,418
N/A Ranged208142,394,829,925,558
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1574,202,668,831
11 Fletching10
11 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
11 Crafting10
11 Smithing10
11 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility4039,863
11 Thieving2001,287,384,550,480
N/A Slayer359166,453,835,401,839,396
11 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
11 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
11 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10