Kels's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
6 Overall3652116,167,937,594,511
5 Attack211826,205,145,273
5 Strength25457,632,005,908,281
5 Defence2222,360,802,803,024
6 Hitpoints25350,317,448,834,162
4 Prayer1584,084,796,999
10 Magic1563,464,082,135
8 Ranged2295,021,402,492,445
15 Cooking121104,584,893
11 Woodcutting134413,689,504
27 Fletching10318,557,124
16 Fishing121104,317,213
15 Firemaking121104,498,742
17 Crafting10830,170,990
9 Smithing122121,092,885
16 Mining124147,533,102
25 Herblore121114,171,237
11 Agility126180,129,357
10 Thieving134380,231,363
60 Slayer10625,273,029
32 Farming10318,316,490
10 Runecrafting132318,740,007
12 Hunter122118,119,991
19 Construction121104,569,098
22 Summoning121107,647,478
20 Dungeoneering121111,889,689