Kels's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
4 Overall408117,097,342,456,749,654
4 Attack279700,848,132,170,307
2 Strength3016,044,297,397,541,207
4 Defence280732,241,140,986,635
4 Hitpoints2963,546,813,149,972,494
10 Prayer1669,217,827,133
3 Magic3005,393,289,033,931,951
4 Ranged279679,841,816,277,698
8 Cooking123137,377,045
9 Woodcutting134413,689,504
24 Fletching10318,557,124
14 Fishing121104,334,307
13 Firemaking121104,498,742
15 Crafting10830,268,914
7 Smithing122121,161,321
15 Mining124147,533,102
23 Herblore121114,171,237
9 Agility126180,129,357
8 Thieving134380,475,297
51 Slayer10727,241,405
33 Farming10318,316,490
9 Runecrafting132322,389,798
10 Hunter122122,516,671
17 Construction121104,569,098
22 Summoning121108,923,128
19 Dungeoneering121111,889,689