Kels's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
4 Overall57500
4 Attack3591,958,951,143,280,117,058
4 Strength9992,305,843,009,213,693,952
4 Defence3551,291,754,384,743,250,588
5 Hitpoints3602,115,620,213,899,521,030
56 Prayer200265,345,530,227
10 Magic3037,233,905,620,595,302
5 Ranged3541,112,816,708,633,141,294
6 Cooking123137,377,045
6 Woodcutting134413,689,504
8 Fletching10318,557,124
14 Fishing121104,334,307
7 Firemaking121104,498,742
7 Crafting10830,395,038
6 Smithing122121,161,321
9 Mining124147,533,102
10 Herblore121114,171,237
6 Agility126180,129,357
5 Thieving134380,475,297
15 Slayer10727,241,405
10 Farming10318,316,490
7 Runecrafting132322,389,798
6 Hunter137560,956,937
9 Construction121104,717,162
7 Summoning123130,007,344
8 Dungeoneering121111,889,689