Kels's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
3 Overall419385,754,418,337,229,520
4 Attack3048,419,969,906,678,857
3 Strength31934,308,439,614,410,913
4 Defence3058,626,199,492,273,334
4 Hitpoints31319,439,561,425,598,270
15 Prayer1669,218,131,886
5 Magic3037,224,111,430,002,542
4 Ranged3047,736,124,680,841,489
9 Cooking123137,377,045
10 Woodcutting134413,689,504
26 Fletching10318,557,124
16 Fishing121104,334,307
14 Firemaking121104,498,742
17 Crafting10830,268,914
8 Smithing122121,161,321
16 Mining124147,533,102
24 Herblore121114,171,237
10 Agility126180,129,357
9 Thieving134380,475,297
51 Slayer10727,241,405
35 Farming10318,316,490
11 Runecrafting132322,389,798
12 Hunter122123,436,671
20 Construction121104,569,098
23 Summoning121109,253,128
20 Dungeoneering121111,889,689