Kels's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
3 Overall57500
3 Attack3591,958,939,259,485,922,860
3 Strength9992,305,843,009,213,693,952
3 Defence3551,291,754,384,743,250,588
4 Hitpoints3602,115,628,463,188,148,785
66 Prayer200265,345,530,227
10 Magic3037,233,905,620,595,302
4 Ranged3541,112,816,708,633,141,294
6 Cooking123137,377,045
6 Woodcutting134413,689,504
14 Fletching10318,557,124
14 Fishing121104,334,307
7 Firemaking121104,498,742
8 Crafting10830,395,038
6 Smithing122121,161,321
9 Mining124147,533,102
12 Herblore121114,171,237
6 Agility126180,129,357
5 Thieving134380,475,297
15 Slayer10727,241,405
14 Farming10318,316,490
7 Runecrafting132322,389,798
6 Hunter137560,956,937
9 Construction121104,717,162
8 Summoning123130,007,344
10 Dungeoneering121111,889,689