Kaiser64's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
212 Overall12220
212 Attack133407,302,959
212 Strength194170,610,709,698
N/A Defence133407,311,634
N/A Hitpoints18678,031,568,967
N/A Prayer18459,657,210,002
N/A Magic10015,497,101
N/A Ranged1638,075,858,277
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
212 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
212 Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
212 Thieving937,399,706
N/A Slayer10
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10