Jakeskii's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
73 Overall17310
73 Attack2002,453,661,565,992
73 Strength20326,256,032,811,722
73 Defence2002,640,735,084,969
73 Hitpoints20212,129,407,283,043
73 Prayer1595,471,439,019
73 Magic10116,099,002
73 Ranged2016,623,928,281,942
73 Cooking10
73 Woodcutting1563,861,716,563
73 Fletching10
73 Fishing10
73 Firemaking10
73 Crafting247,560
73 Smithing10
73 Mining10
73 Herblore10
73 Agility10
73 Thieving59255,408
73 Slayer18040,074,637,304
73 Farming10
73 Runecrafting10
73 Hunter10
73 Construction247,560
73 Summoning10
73 Dungeoneering10
73 Invention10
73 Pokemaster10
73 Demonology10
73 Gamesmanship10
73 Collection10