Jaden's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
189 Overall125914,426,993,899
60 Attack1543,010,151,654
111 Strength1543,004,905,190
92 Defence1522,333,023,181
188 Hitpoints1573,834,497,988
148 Prayer120102,419,677
N/A Magic123127,833,363
N/A Ranged1502,013,691,343
N/A Cooking20
N/A Woodcutting20
N/A Fletching20
N/A Fishing20
N/A Firemaking20
N/A Crafting3725,160
N/A Smithing183,200
N/A Mining20
N/A Herblore4244,400
N/A Agility20
N/A Thieving52113,380
N/A Slayer61285,363
N/A Farming20
N/A Runecrafting20
N/A Hunter20
N/A Construction20
N/A Summoning20
N/A Dungeoneering20