Itzcody's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
75 Overall17270
N/A Attack123140,703,466
75 Strength17218,578,136,573
N/A Defence200771,483,185,046
N/A Hitpoints2003,056,387,482,844
N/A Prayer1648,256,204,332
N/A Magic10319,531,803
N/A Ranged2013,743,097,666,449
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1471,565,956,040
N/A Fletching10
75 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
75 Crafting204,800
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
75 Thieving17117,081,085,608
N/A Slayer18678,237,311,111
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction204,800
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10