Iserokus's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
70 Overall17640
70 Attack17937,759,441,297
70 Strength20321,094,886,751,265
N/A Defence17320,478,995,359
N/A Hitpoints2016,995,783,596,178
N/A Prayer17423,523,969,195
70 Magic916,112,418
N/A Ranged199505,510,218,815
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting1616,127,806,131
70 Fletching10
70 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
70 Crafting10
70 Smithing10
70 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
70 Thieving1605,932,568,549
N/A Slayer199642,133,310,913
70 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
70 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
70 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10