Ichigo's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
242 Overall812189,422,026
193 Attack9914,610,888
192 Strength9955,301,292
178 Defence9917,200,872
240 Hitpoints9972,056,024
224 Prayer771,566,250
113 Magic822,672,954
228 Ranged9925,967,448
174 Cooking10
168 Woodcutting10
162 Fletching10
170 Fishing10
163 Firemaking10
164 Crafting10
169 Smithing10
167 Mining10
182 Herblore10
167 Agility10
186 Thieving10
93 Slayer4246,298
162 Farming10
180 Runecrafting10
163 Hunter10
161 Construction10
166 Summoning10
164 Dungeoneering10