Heatout's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
120 Overall15350
120 Attack18040,237,945,314
120 Strength199474,861,724,347
N/A Defence18568,700,447,213
N/A Hitpoints199492,855,217,062
N/A Prayer125179,361,333
N/A Magic121117,060,691
N/A Ranged199447,827,281,508
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting124166,045,039
N/A Fletching10
120 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
120 Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
120 Thieving822,487,231
N/A Slayer9913,869,281
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10