Goonbaggin's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
217 Overall12050
217 Attack17218,323,724,898
217 Strength1627,168,674,307
N/A Defence1648,630,377,899
N/A Hitpoints18567,451,004,575
N/A Prayer1471,558,695,483
N/A Magic822,487,996
N/A Ranged1471,519,918,308
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
N/A Fletching10
217 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
217 Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
217 Thieving11999,603,111
N/A Slayer10
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10