Goku's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
149 Overall6971,599,770,988
N/A Attack61310,805
N/A Strength247,534
119 Defence9922,294,446
150 Hitpoints99562,236,994
145 Prayer958,831,739
44 Magic9919,567,061
75 Ranged99986,522,004
112 Cooking10
124 Woodcutting10
115 Fletching10
138 Fishing10
122 Firemaking10
117 Crafting10
114 Smithing10
121 Mining10
57 Herblore5405
125 Agility10
210 Thieving10
190 Slayer10
115 Farming10
120 Runecrafting10
115 Hunter10
124 Construction10
159 Summoning10
141 Dungeoneering10