Fragenstien's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
86 Overall1349189,000,420,104
109 Attack1502,016,431,955
156 Strength1512,154,938,093
79 Defence1553,086,729,596
82 Hitpoints18779,179,049,618
232 Prayer10625,068,150
26 Magic18247,033,155,083
80 Ranged18455,503,643,841
N/A Cooking20
N/A Woodcutting20
N/A Fletching3522,290
N/A Fishing20
N/A Firemaking20
N/A Crafting20
N/A Smithing20
N/A Mining20
N/A Herblore20
N/A Agility20
N/A Thieving20
N/A Slayer761,273,978
N/A Farming20
N/A Runecrafting20
N/A Hunter4880,000
N/A Construction20
N/A Summoning3827,500
N/A Dungeoneering20