First's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
79 Overall100395,684,819,316
31 Attack17217,285,286,321
53 Strength17319,007,958,304
64 Defence1522,247,463,405
78 Hitpoints18037,751,513,351
N/A Prayer958,672,184
N/A Magic131,695
75 Ranged17319,383,924,056
N/A Cooking20
N/A Woodcutting20
N/A Fletching20
N/A Fishing20
N/A Firemaking20
N/A Crafting20
N/A Smithing20
N/A Mining20
N/A Herblore20
N/A Agility20
N/A Thieving20
N/A Slayer20
N/A Farming20
N/A Runecrafting20
N/A Hunter20
N/A Construction20
N/A Summoning20
N/A Dungeoneering20