Dr E's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
94 Overall1214267,307,764,258
131 Attack1502,014,387,263
111 Strength1594,631,140,996
111 Defence1532,524,512,880
93 Hitpoints190101,692,701,240
N/A Prayer10216,005,070
88 Magic1512,184,657,041
78 Ranged194154,244,297,268
N/A Cooking20
N/A Woodcutting20
N/A Fletching20
N/A Fishing20
N/A Firemaking20
N/A Crafting20
N/A Smithing20
N/A Mining20
N/A Herblore20
N/A Agility20
N/A Thieving20
N/A Slayer20
N/A Farming20
N/A Runecrafting20
N/A Hunter4350,000
N/A Construction20
N/A Summoning3012,500
N/A Dungeoneering20