Delgo43's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
48 Overall18990
48 Attack199703,646,534,315
48 Strength2001,510,968,690,842
N/A Defence200849,767,435,532
N/A Hitpoints2002,991,521,242,519
N/A Prayer2002,366,347,022,130
N/A Magic2015,306,158,621,016
N/A Ranged2001,775,184,416,389
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10730,395,023
N/A Fletching10
47 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
47 Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
48 Thieving199403,040,266,454
N/A Slayer17015,958,435,486
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10