Deerjacker's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
129 Overall8771,069,124,689
121 Attack9913,761,222
80 Strength99589,580,988
125 Defence9913,543,458
125 Hitpoints99413,304,764
131 Prayer853,424,371
78 Magic9913,155,182
145 Ranged9919,912,464
160 Cooking10
158 Woodcutting10
158 Fletching10
157 Fishing10
157 Firemaking10
158 Crafting10
157 Smithing10
158 Mining10
161 Herblore10
159 Agility10
39 Thieving822,442,240
163 Slayer10
157 Farming10
161 Runecrafting10
157 Hunter10
156 Construction10
160 Summoning10
157 Dungeoneering10