Deerjacker's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
199 Overall8771,069,124,689
191 Attack9913,761,222
124 Strength99589,580,988
230 Defence9913,543,458
194 Hitpoints99413,304,764
218 Prayer853,424,371
85 Magic9913,155,182
N/A Ranged9919,912,464
147 Cooking10
159 Woodcutting10
150 Fletching10
171 Fishing10
155 Firemaking10
153 Crafting10
149 Smithing10
157 Mining10
159 Herblore10
161 Agility10
54 Thieving822,442,240
236 Slayer10
150 Farming10
160 Runecrafting10
150 Hunter10
160 Construction10
198 Summoning10
180 Dungeoneering10