Cauley's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
63 Overall1054525,949,428,051
N/A Attack904,967,730
N/A Strength11138,926,305
36 Defence191107,986,229,216
64 Hitpoints196177,870,316,375
217 Prayer10828,968,430
N/A Magic20
59 Ranged199240,019,814,895
N/A Cooking20
N/A Woodcutting20
N/A Fletching20
N/A Fishing20
N/A Firemaking20
N/A Crafting20
N/A Smithing20
N/A Mining20
N/A Herblore20
N/A Agility20
N/A Thieving20
N/A Slayer20
N/A Farming20
N/A Runecrafting162,600
N/A Hunter52120,000
N/A Construction20
N/A Summoning4882,500
N/A Dungeoneering20