Bum's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
76 Overall17200
76 Attack11357,099,006
76 Strength17524,207,188,054
76 Defence20210,901,708,684,881
76 Hitpoints20211,074,762,222,739
76 Prayer1648,475,125,637
76 Magic199265,727,603,047
76 Ranged20212,021,292,101,443
76 Cooking10
76 Woodcutting17731,370,601,516
76 Fletching10
76 Fishing10
76 Firemaking10
76 Crafting8864
76 Smithing10
76 Mining10
76 Herblore10
76 Agility10
76 Thieving17937,003,951,773
76 Slayer70787,621
76 Farming10
76 Runecrafting10
76 Hunter10
76 Construction8864
76 Summoning10
76 Dungeoneering10
76 Invention10
76 Pokemaster10
76 Demonology10
76 Gamesmanship10
76 Collection10