Big D's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
221 Overall12020
221 Attack141883,500,736
221 Strength141854,069,015
N/A Defence18146,335,388,331
N/A Hitpoints18354,870,366,208
N/A Prayer120108,307,448
220 Magic16610,816,354,243
N/A Ranged18462,356,437,715
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting10
220 Fletching10
220 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
220 Crafting10
220 Smithing10
220 Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
220 Thieving10
N/A Slayer51113,924
220 Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
220 Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
220 Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10