Big Papa G's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
37 Overall13425,732,416,757,733
159 Attack1502,000,000,000
137 Strength1522,323,571,765
42 Defence18244,698,933,040
39 Hitpoints2212,243,391,370,377
84 Prayer134414,170,722
N/A Magic136492,517,440
32 Ranged2263,439,095,085,589
N/A Cooking246,800
N/A Woodcutting20
N/A Fletching20
N/A Fishing20
N/A Firemaking20
N/A Crafting20
N/A Smithing20
N/A Mining20
N/A Herblore20
N/A Agility20
N/A Thieving20
N/A Slayer751,102,000
N/A Farming20
N/A Runecrafting20
N/A Hunter20
N/A Construction20
N/A Summoning20
N/A Dungeoneering20