Banana's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
95 Overall24757,176,032,120
99 Attack99196,914,587
117 Strength99645,888,488
100 Defence9974,092,819
37 Hitpoints992,000,000,000
138 Prayer9913,128,734
12 Magic992,000,000,000
34 Ranged992,000,000,000
137 Cooking9913,172,677
138 Woodcutting9913,176,209
138 Fletching9913,170,974
137 Fishing9913,172,791
134 Firemaking9913,380,886
130 Crafting9913,198,870
139 Smithing9913,187,156
79 Mining9914,533,319
141 Herblore9913,173,277
131 Agility9913,286,166
88 Thieving9913,949,587
138 Slayer9913,318,205
83 Farming9914,242,441
101 Runecrafting9913,621,783
137 Hunter9913,174,402
137 Construction9913,170,589
135 Summoning9913,387,174
64 Dungeoneering9917,690,986