Adam's Hiscores

OverallRegularIronmanUltimate IronmanHardcore IronmanGroup Ironman

Lookup

RankSkillLevelExperience
32 Overall20470
N/A Attack2002,014,957,140,179
32 Strength20216,542,533,715,153
N/A Defence2014,504,988,825,756
N/A Hitpoints207100,714,529,428,349
N/A Prayer18040,884,988,491
N/A Magic20327,564,502,616,053
N/A Ranged208125,453,634,408,802
N/A Cooking10
N/A Woodcutting18356,977,756,997
N/A Fletching10
32 Fishing10
N/A Firemaking10
32 Crafting10
N/A Smithing10
N/A Mining10
N/A Herblore10
N/A Agility10
32 Thieving1574,223,517,384
N/A Slayer2467,771,005,860,292,130
N/A Farming10
N/A Runecrafting10
N/A Hunter10
N/A Construction10
N/A Summoning10
N/A Dungeoneering10
N/A Invention10
N/A Pokemaster10
N/A Demonology10
N/A Gamesmanship10
N/A Collection10